You selected Amphiodia caulleryi (Koehler, 1897). This is a synonym for:

Accepted scientific name:
Amphioplus caulleryi (Koehler, 1897) (accepted name)
Synonyms:
Amphiodia caulleryi (Koehler, 1897) (synonym)
Amphiura caulleryi Koehler, 1897 (synonym)
Common names: -
Classification:
Animalia
Phylum Echinodermata
Class Ophiuroidea
Order Ophiurida
Family Amphiuridae
Genus Amphioplus
Distribution: -
Additional data: Subgenus: Unioplus
Source database: WoRMS Ophiuroidea, Oct 2008
Latest taxonomic scrutiny: Stöhr S, 18-Jul-2007
Online resource: http://www.marinespecies.org/ophiuroidea/aphia.php?p=taxdetails&id=242843
CoL taxon LSID: urn:lsid:catalogueoflife.org:taxon:42d4f99c-52c2-102c-b3cd-957176fb88b9:col20110201