You selected Dryandra oleifera Lam. This is a synonym for:

Accepted scientific name:
Aleurites moluccana (L.) Willd. (accepted name) 1 literature reference for Aleurites moluccana (L.) Willd.
Synonyms:
Aleurites ambinux Pers. (synonym) 1 literature reference for Aleurites ambinux Pers.
Aleurites angustifolia Vieill. (synonym) 1 literature reference for Aleurites angustifolia Vieill.
Aleurites angustifolia Vieill. ex Guillaumin (synonym) 1 literature reference for Aleurites angustifolia Vieill. ex Guillaumin
Aleurites commutata Geiseler (synonym) 1 literature reference for Aleurites commutata Geiseler
Aleurites cordifolia (Gaertn.) Steud. (synonym) 1 literature reference for Aleurites cordifolia (Gaertn.) Steud.
Aleurites integrifolia Vieill. (synonym) 1 literature reference for Aleurites integrifolia Vieill.
Aleurites integrifolia Vieill. ex Guillaumin (synonym) 1 literature reference for Aleurites integrifolia Vieill. ex Guillaumin
Aleurites javanica Gand. (synonym) 1 literature reference for Aleurites javanica Gand.
Aleurites lanceolata Blanco (synonym) 1 literature reference for Aleurites lanceolata Blanco
Aleurites lobata Blanco (synonym) 1 literature reference for Aleurites lobata Blanco
Aleurites moluccana var. aulanii O.Deg. & I.Deg. (synonym) 1 literature reference for Aleurites moluccana var. aulanii O.Deg. & I.Deg.
Aleurites moluccana var. floccosa Airy Shaw (synonym) 1 literature reference for Aleurites moluccana var. floccosa Airy Shaw
Aleurites moluccana var. katoi O.Deg., I.Deg. & Stone (synonym) 1 literature reference for Aleurites moluccana var. katoi O.Deg., I.Deg. & Stone
Aleurites moluccana var. remyi (Sherff) Stone (synonym) 1 literature reference for Aleurites moluccana var. remyi (Sherff) Stone
Aleurites moluccana var. serotina O.Deg. & Sherff (synonym) 1 literature reference for Aleurites moluccana var. serotina O.Deg. & Sherff
Aleurites pentaphylla Wall. (synonym) 1 literature reference for Aleurites pentaphylla Wall.
Aleurites remyi Sherff (synonym) 1 literature reference for Aleurites remyi Sherff
Aleurites triloba J.R.Forst. & G.Forst. (synonym) 1 literature reference for Aleurites triloba J.R.Forst. & G.Forst.
Camerium moluccanum (L.) Kuntze (synonym) 1 literature reference for Camerium moluccanum (L.) Kuntze
Camirium cordifolium Gaertn. (synonym) 1 literature reference for Camirium cordifolium Gaertn.
Camirium oleosum Reinw. ex Blume (synonym) 1 literature reference for Camirium oleosum Reinw. ex Blume
Dryandra oleifera Lam. (synonym) 1 literature reference for Dryandra oleifera Lam.
Jatropha moluccana L. (synonym) 1 literature reference for Jatropha moluccana L.
Mallotus moluccanus (L.) Müll.Arg. (synonym) 1 literature reference for Mallotus moluccanus (L.) Müll.Arg.
Mallotus moluccanus var. genuinus Müll.Arg. (synonym) 1 literature reference for Mallotus moluccanus var. genuinus Müll.Arg.
Manihot moluccana (L.) Crantz (synonym) 1 literature reference for Manihot moluccana (L.) Crantz
Ricinus dicoccus Roxb. (synonym) 1 literature reference for Ricinus dicoccus Roxb.
Rottlera moluccana (L.) Scheff. (synonym) 1 literature reference for Rottlera moluccana (L.) Scheff.
Telopea perspicua Sol. ex Seem. (synonym) 1 literature reference for Telopea perspicua Sol. ex Seem.
Common names: -
Classification:
Plantae
Phylum Magnoliophyta
Class Magnoliopsida
Order Malpighiales
Family Euphorbiaceae
Genus Aleurites
Distribution: Trop. & Subtrop. Asia to NE. Queensland
Additional data: -
Source database: World Checklist of Selected Plant Families, 27 Nov 2009
Latest taxonomic scrutiny: Govaerts R., 11-Nov-2003
Online resource: http://apps.kew.org/wcsp/namedetail.do?accepted_id=5934&repSynonym_id=-9998&name_id=5934&status=true
CoL taxon LSID: urn:lsid:catalogueoflife.org:taxon:278e3512-60a7-102d-be47-00304854f810:ac2010