You selected Jasione montana var. corymbosa (Poir.) Schmeja. This is a synonym for:

Accepted scientific name:
Jasione corymbosa Poir. (accepted name) 1 literature reference for Jasione corymbosa Poir.
Synonyms:
Jasione montana subsp. corymbosa (Poir.) Greuter & Burdet (synonym) 1 literature reference for Jasione montana subsp. corymbosa (Poir.) Greuter & Burdet
Jasione montana var. corymbosa (Poir.) Schmeja (synonym) 1 literature reference for Jasione montana var. corymbosa (Poir.) Schmeja
Infraspecific taxon: Jasione corymbosa subsp. corymbosa
Jasione corymbosa subsp. glabra (Durieu ex Boiss. & Reut.) Batt. & Trab.
Common names: -
Classification:
Plantae
Phylum Magnoliophyta
Class Magnoliopsida
Order Campanulales
Family Campanulaceae
Genus Jasione
Distribution: W. Medit.
Additional data: -
Source database: World Checklist of Selected Plant Families, 27 Nov 2009
Latest taxonomic scrutiny: Govaerts R., 30-Aug-2006
Online resource: http://apps.kew.org/wcsp/namedetail.do?accepted_id=351864&repSynonym_id=-9998&name_id=351864&status=true
CoL taxon LSID: urn:lsid:catalogueoflife.org:taxon:26e6504a-60a7-102d-be47-00304854f810:ac2010