You selected Dactylorhiza lapponica subsp. russowii (Klinge) H.Baumann & R.Lorenz. This is a synonym for:

Accepted scientific name:
Dactylorhiza russowii (Klinge) Holub (accepted name) 1 literature reference for Dactylorhiza russowii (Klinge) Holub
Synonyms:
Dactylorchis russowii (Klinge) Á.Löve & D.Löve (synonym) 1 literature reference for Dactylorchis russowii (Klinge) Á.Löve & D.Löve
Dactylorhiza lapponica subsp. russowii (Klinge) H.Baumann & R.Lorenz (synonym) 1 literature reference for Dactylorhiza lapponica subsp. russowii (Klinge) H.Baumann & R.Lorenz
Dactylorhiza majalis subsp. russowii (Klinge) H.Sund. (synonym) 1 literature reference for Dactylorhiza majalis subsp. russowii (Klinge) H.Sund.
Orchis angustifolia var. arcuata (Klinge) Klinge (synonym) 1 literature reference for Orchis angustifolia var. arcuata (Klinge) Klinge
Orchis angustifolia forma arcuata Klinge (synonym) 1 literature reference for Orchis angustifolia forma arcuata Klinge
Orchis angustifolia subf. concolor Klinge (synonym) 1 literature reference for Orchis angustifolia subf. concolor Klinge
Orchis angustifolia var. curvata (Klinge) Klinge (synonym) 1 literature reference for Orchis angustifolia var. curvata (Klinge) Klinge
Orchis angustifolia forma curvata Klinge (synonym) 1 literature reference for Orchis angustifolia forma curvata Klinge
Orchis angustifolia forma elongata Klinge (synonym) 1 literature reference for Orchis angustifolia forma elongata Klinge
Orchis angustifolia forma gruneri Klinge (synonym) 1 literature reference for Orchis angustifolia forma gruneri Klinge
Orchis angustifolia subf. immaculata Klinge (synonym) 1 literature reference for Orchis angustifolia subf. immaculata Klinge
Orchis angustifolia forma intermedia Klinge (synonym) 1 literature reference for Orchis angustifolia forma intermedia Klinge
Orchis angustifolia forma patens Klinge (synonym) 1 literature reference for Orchis angustifolia forma patens Klinge
Orchis angustifolia var. patula Klinge (synonym) 1 literature reference for Orchis angustifolia var. patula Klinge
Orchis angustifolia subsp. russowii (Klinge) Klinge (synonym) 1 literature reference for Orchis angustifolia subsp. russowii (Klinge) Klinge
Orchis angustifolia var. russowii Klinge (synonym) 1 literature reference for Orchis angustifolia var. russowii Klinge
Orchis angustifolia forma stricta Klinge (synonym) 1 literature reference for Orchis angustifolia forma stricta Klinge
Orchis russowii (Klinge) Kuppf. (synonym) 1 literature reference for Orchis russowii (Klinge) Kuppf.
Orchis traunsteineri var. russowii (Klinge) M.Schulze (synonym) 1 literature reference for Orchis traunsteineri var. russowii (Klinge) M.Schulze
Orchis traunsteineri subsp. russowii (Klinge) Soó (synonym) 1 literature reference for Orchis traunsteineri subsp. russowii (Klinge) Soó
Common names: -
Classification:
Plantae
Phylum Magnoliophyta
Class Liliopsida
Order Asparagales
Family Orchidaceae
Genus Dactylorhiza
Distribution: C. Europe to C. Siberia
Additional data: -
Source database: World Checklist of Selected Plant Families, 27 Nov 2009
Latest taxonomic scrutiny: Govaerts R., 11-Nov-2003
Online resource: http://apps.kew.org/wcsp/namedetail.do?accepted_id=55557&repSynonym_id=-9998&name_id=55557&status=true
CoL taxon LSID: urn:lsid:catalogueoflife.org:taxon:278b167a-60a7-102d-be47-00304854f810:ac2010