You selected Lilium longiflorum var. chloraster Baker. This is a synonym for:

Accepted scientific name:
Lilium leucanthum var. leucanthum (accepted name)
Synonyms:
Lilium chloraster (Baker) E.H.Wilson (synonym) 1 literature reference for Lilium chloraster (Baker) E.H.Wilson
Lilium leucanthum var. chloraster (Baker) E.H.Wilson (synonym) 1 literature reference for Lilium leucanthum var. chloraster (Baker) E.H.Wilson
Lilium leucanthum var. primarium Stapf (synonym) 1 literature reference for Lilium leucanthum var. primarium Stapf
Lilium longiflorum var. chloraster Baker (synonym) 1 literature reference for Lilium longiflorum var. chloraster Baker
Common names: -
Classification:
Plantae
Phylum Magnoliophyta
Class Liliopsida
Order Liliales
Family Liliaceae
Genus Lilium
Species Lilium leucanthum
Distribution: China (Sichuan, Hubei)
Additional data: -
Source database: World Checklist of Selected Plant Families, 27 Nov 2009
Latest taxonomic scrutiny: Govaerts R., 24-Nov-2005
Online resource: http://apps.kew.org/wcsp/namedetail.do?accepted_id=311843&repSynonym_id=-9998&name_id=311843&status=true
CoL taxon LSID: urn:lsid:catalogueoflife.org:taxon:f647e6c4-29c1-102b-9a4a-00304854f820:ac2010