You selected Narcissus abscissus var. graciliflorus Pugsley. This is a synonym for:

Accepted scientific name:
Narcissus abscissus (Haw.) Schult. & Schult.f. (accepted name) 1 literature reference for Narcissus abscissus (Haw.) Schult. & Schult.f.
Synonyms:
Ajax abscissus Haw. (synonym) 1 literature reference for Ajax abscissus Haw.
Ajax serotinus Jord. (synonym) 1 literature reference for Ajax serotinus Jord.
Ajax tubulosus Jord. (synonym) 1 literature reference for Ajax tubulosus Jord.
Narcissus abscissus var. graciliflorus Pugsley (synonym) 1 literature reference for Narcissus abscissus var. graciliflorus Pugsley
Narcissus abscissus var. serotinus (Jord.) Pugsley (synonym) 1 literature reference for Narcissus abscissus var. serotinus (Jord.) Pugsley
Narcissus abscissus var. tubulosus (Jord.) Pugsley (synonym) 1 literature reference for Narcissus abscissus var. tubulosus (Jord.) Pugsley
Narcissus muticus J.Gay (synonym) 1 literature reference for Narcissus muticus J.Gay
Narcissus pseudonarcissus subsp. abscissus (Haw.) K.Richt. (synonym) 1 literature reference for Narcissus pseudonarcissus subsp. abscissus (Haw.) K.Richt.
Narcissus pseudonarcissus subsp. muticus (J.Gay) Baker (synonym) 1 literature reference for Narcissus pseudonarcissus subsp. muticus (J.Gay) Baker
Narcissus pseudonarcissus race muticus Rouy (synonym) 1 literature reference for Narcissus pseudonarcissus race muticus Rouy
Oileus abscissus (Haw.) Haw. (synonym) 1 literature reference for Oileus abscissus (Haw.) Haw.
Common names: -
Classification:
Plantae
Phylum Magnoliophyta
Class Liliopsida
Order Asparagales
Family Amaryllidaceae
Genus Narcissus
Distribution: S. France (Corbières) to Pyrenees
Additional data: -
Source database: World Checklist of Selected Plant Families, 27 Nov 2009
Latest taxonomic scrutiny: Govaerts R., 09-Jul-2004
Online resource: http://apps.kew.org/wcsp/namedetail.do?accepted_id=282744&repSynonym_id=-9998&name_id=282744&status=true
CoL taxon LSID: urn:lsid:catalogueoflife.org:taxon:2628d466-60a7-102d-be47-00304854f810:ac2010