You selected Allium victorialis forma variegatum (Nakai ex T.Mori) S.O.Yu, W.T.Lee & S.Lee. This is a synonym for:

Accepted scientific name:
Allium ochotense Prokh. (accepted name) 1 literature reference for Allium ochotense Prokh.
Synonyms:
Allium latissimum Prokh. (synonym) 1 literature reference for Allium latissimum Prokh.
Allium ochotense forma variegatum (Nakai ex T.Mori) Nakai (synonym) 1 literature reference for Allium ochotense forma variegatum (Nakai ex T.Mori) Nakai
Allium victorialis var. asiaticum Nakai (synonym) 1 literature reference for Allium victorialis var. asiaticum Nakai
Allium victorialis var. platyphyllum (Hultén) Makino (synonym) 1 literature reference for Allium victorialis var. platyphyllum (Hultén) Makino
Allium victorialis subsp. platyphyllum Hultén (synonym) 1 literature reference for Allium victorialis subsp. platyphyllum Hultén
Allium victorialis forma variegatum (Nakai ex T.Mori) S.O.Yu, W.T.Lee & S.Lee (synonym) 1 literature reference for Allium victorialis forma variegatum (Nakai ex T.Mori) S.O.Yu, W.T.Lee & S.Lee
Allium victorialis var. variegatum Nakai ex T.Mori (synonym) 1 literature reference for Allium victorialis var. variegatum Nakai ex T.Mori
Allium wenchuanense Z.Y.Zhu (synonym) 1 literature reference for Allium wenchuanense Z.Y.Zhu
Common names: -
Classification:
Plantae
Phylum Magnoliophyta
Class Liliopsida
Order Asparagales
Family Amaryllidaceae
Genus Allium
Distribution: Russian Far East to Korea, Japan, Aleutian Is. (Attu I.)
Additional data: -
Source database: World Checklist of Selected Plant Families, 27 Nov 2009
Latest taxonomic scrutiny: Govaerts R., 06-Jan-2005
Online resource: http://apps.kew.org/wcsp/namedetail.do?accepted_id=296132&repSynonym_id=-9998&name_id=296132&status=true
CoL taxon LSID: urn:lsid:catalogueoflife.org:taxon:f0af3104-29c1-102b-9a4a-00304854f820:ac2010