You selected Narcissus albulus Levier. This is a synonym for:

Accepted scientific name:
Narcissus papyraceus subsp. papyraceus (accepted name)
Synonyms:
Hermione anceps (DC.) M.Roem. (synonym) 1 literature reference for Hermione anceps (DC.) M.Roem.
Hermione candidissima M.Roem. (synonym) 1 literature reference for Hermione candidissima M.Roem.
Hermione jasminea Salisb. (synonym) 1 literature reference for Hermione jasminea Salisb.
Hermione nivea (Loisel.) M.Roem. (synonym) 1 literature reference for Hermione nivea (Loisel.) M.Roem.
Hermione papyratia Haw. (synonym) 1 literature reference for Hermione papyratia Haw.
Hermione papyratia var. jasminea (Salisb.) Haw., nom. illeg. (synonym) 1 literature reference for Hermione papyratia var. jasminea (Salisb.) Haw., nom. illeg.
Hermione unicolor var. tingitana M.Roem. (synonym) 1 literature reference for Hermione unicolor var. tingitana M.Roem.
Narcissus albulus Levier (synonym) 1 literature reference for Narcissus albulus Levier
Narcissus anceps DC. (synonym) 1 literature reference for Narcissus anceps DC.
Narcissus gennarii Parl. (synonym) 1 literature reference for Narcissus gennarii Parl.
Narcissus jasmineus (Salisb.) Schult. & Schult.f. (synonym) 1 literature reference for Narcissus jasmineus (Salisb.) Schult. & Schult.f.
Narcissus niveus Loisel. (synonym) 1 literature reference for Narcissus niveus Loisel.
Narcissus papyraceus var. albulus (Levier) Nyman (synonym) 1 literature reference for Narcissus papyraceus var. albulus (Levier) Nyman
Narcissus papyraceus var. gennarii (Parl.) Nyman (synonym) 1 literature reference for Narcissus papyraceus var. gennarii (Parl.) Nyman
Narcissus papyraceus var. niveus (Loisel.) Herb. (synonym) 1 literature reference for Narcissus papyraceus var. niveus (Loisel.) Herb.
Narcissus papyratius (Haw.) Spach (synonym) 1 literature reference for Narcissus papyratius (Haw.) Spach
Narcissus unicolor Ten. (synonym) 1 literature reference for Narcissus unicolor Ten.
Common names: -
Classification:
Plantae
Phylum Magnoliophyta
Class Liliopsida
Order Asparagales
Family Amaryllidaceae
Genus Narcissus
Species Narcissus papyraceus
Distribution: S. Europe
Additional data: -
Source database: World Checklist of Selected Plant Families, 27 Nov 2009
Latest taxonomic scrutiny: Govaerts R., 20-Jan-2005
Online resource: http://apps.kew.org/wcsp/namedetail.do?accepted_id=309102&repSynonym_id=-9998&name_id=309102&status=true
CoL taxon LSID: urn:lsid:catalogueoflife.org:taxon:263824a2-60a7-102d-be47-00304854f810:ac2010