You selected Haworthia cooperi var. isabellae (Poelln.) M.B.Bayer. This is a synonym for:

Accepted scientific name:
Haworthia gracilis var. isabellae (Poelln.) M.B.Bayer (accepted name) 1 literature reference for Haworthia gracilis var. isabellae (Poelln.) M.B.Bayer
Synonyms:
Haworthia cooperi var. isabellae (Poelln.) M.B.Bayer (synonym) 1 literature reference for Haworthia cooperi var. isabellae (Poelln.) M.B.Bayer
Haworthia isabellae Poelln. (synonym) 1 literature reference for Haworthia isabellae Poelln.
Common names: -
Classification:
Plantae
Phylum Magnoliophyta
Class Liliopsida
Order Asparagales
Family Xanthorrhoeaceae
Genus Haworthia
Species Haworthia gracilis
Distribution: S. Cape Prov.
Additional data: -
Source database: World Checklist of Selected Plant Families, 27 Nov 2009
Latest taxonomic scrutiny: Govaerts R., 09-Jul-2004
Online resource: http://apps.kew.org/wcsp/namedetail.do?accepted_id=277164&repSynonym_id=-9998&name_id=277164&status=true
CoL taxon LSID: urn:lsid:catalogueoflife.org:taxon:f5e2206e-29c1-102b-9a4a-00304854f820:ac2010