You selected Carex pisiformis var. ebracteata (Trautv.) Kük. This is a synonym for:

Accepted scientific name:
Carex trautvetteriana Kom. (accepted name) 1 literature reference for Carex trautvetteriana Kom.
Synonyms:
Carex ebracteata Trautv., nom. illeg. (synonym) 1 literature reference for Carex ebracteata Trautv., nom. illeg.
Carex pisiformis var. ebracteata (Trautv.) Kük. (synonym) 1 literature reference for Carex pisiformis var. ebracteata (Trautv.) Kük.
Common names: -
Classification:
Plantae
Phylum Magnoliophyta
Class Liliopsida
Order Poales
Family Cyperaceae
Genus Carex
Distribution: Siberia to Russian Far East
Additional data: -
Source database: World Checklist of Selected Plant Families, 27 Nov 2009
Latest taxonomic scrutiny: Govaerts R., 21-Jun-2005
Online resource: http://apps.kew.org/wcsp/namedetail.do?accepted_id=231640&repSynonym_id=-9998&name_id=231640&status=true
CoL taxon LSID: urn:lsid:catalogueoflife.org:taxon:2601d974-60a7-102d-be47-00304854f810:ac2010