You selected Syrenia cana (Piller & Mitterp.) Neilr. This is a synonym for:

Accepted scientific name:
Erysimum canum (Piller & Mitterp.) Polatschek (accepted name)
Synonyms:
Cheiranthus canus Piller & Mitterp. (synonym)
Erysimum angustifolium Ehrh. (synonym)
Syrenia angustifolia (Ehrh.) Rchb. (synonym)
Syrenia cana (Piller & Mitterp.) Neilr. (synonym)
Syrenia praevisa Klokov (synonym) 1 literature reference for Syrenia praevisa Klokov
Syrenia ucrainica Klokov (synonym) 1 literature reference for Syrenia ucrainica Klokov
Common names: -
Classification:
Plantae
Phylum Magnoliophyta
Class Magnoliopsida
Order Capparales
Family Brassicaceae
Genus Erysimum
Distribution: -
Additional data: -
Source database: Brassicaceae, 2, Oct 2009
Latest taxonomic scrutiny: Warwick S.I. , Francis A. & Al-Shehbaz I.A., 2009
Online resource: -
CoL taxon LSID: urn:lsid:catalogueoflife.org:taxon:281a8c88-60a7-102d-be47-00304854f810:ac2010