You selected Draba laurentiana Fernald. This is a synonym for:

Accepted scientific name:
Draba glabella Pursh (accepted name)
Synonyms:
Draba canadensis Brunet (synonym)
Draba daurica DC. (synonym)
Draba dovrensis Fr. (synonym)
Draba glabella var. glabella Pursh (synonym)
Draba glabella var. pycnosperma (Fernald & Knowlton) G.A. Mulligan (synonym)
Draba gracilis Ledeb. (synonym)
Draba henneana Schltdl. (synonym)
Draba hirta L. (synonym)
Draba hirta var. condensata Lange (synonym)
Draba johannis Host (synonym)
Draba katunica N. Busch (synonym)
Draba laurentiana Fernald (synonym)
Draba magellanica subsp. cinerea var. dovrensis (Fr.) E. Ekman (synonym)
Draba megasperma Fernald & C.H. Knowlt. (synonym)
Draba pycnosperma Fernald & C.H. Knowlt. (synonym)
Draba sornborgeri Fernald (synonym)
Common names: -
Classification:
Plantae
Phylum Magnoliophyta
Class Magnoliopsida
Order Capparales
Family Brassicaceae
Genus Draba
Distribution: -
Additional data: -
Source database: Brassicaceae, 2, Oct 2009
Latest taxonomic scrutiny: Warwick S.I. , Francis A. & Al-Shehbaz I.A., 2009
Online resource: -
CoL taxon LSID: urn:lsid:catalogueoflife.org:taxon:2816d264-60a7-102d-be47-00304854f810:ac2010