You selected Draba hispanica var. hispanica Boiss. This is a synonym for:

Accepted scientific name:
Draba hispanica subsp. hispanica Boiss. (accepted name)
Synonyms:
Draba atlantica Pomel (synonym)
Draba hispanica var. hispanica Boiss. (synonym)
Draba hispanica var. maroccana (O.E. Schulz) Maire (synonym) 1 literature reference for Draba hispanica var. maroccana (O.E. Schulz) Maire
Common names: -
Classification:
Plantae
Phylum Magnoliophyta
Class Magnoliopsida
Order Capparales
Family Brassicaceae
Genus Draba
Species Draba hispanica
Distribution: -
Additional data: -
Source database: Brassicaceae, 2, Oct 2009
Latest taxonomic scrutiny: Warwick S.I. , Francis A. & Al-Shehbaz I.A., 2009
Online resource: -
CoL taxon LSID: urn:lsid:catalogueoflife.org:taxon:2816fb22-60a7-102d-be47-00304854f810:ac2010