You selected Draba hispanica var. djurdjurae Batt. This is a synonym for:

Accepted scientific name:
Draba hispanica subsp. djurdjurae (Batt.) Greuter (accepted name) 1 literature reference for Draba hispanica subsp. djurdjurae (Batt.) Greuter
Synonyms:
Draba hispanica var. djurdjurae Batt. (synonym)
Common names: -
Classification:
Plantae
Phylum Magnoliophyta
Class Magnoliopsida
Order Capparales
Family Brassicaceae
Genus Draba
Species Draba hispanica
Distribution: -
Additional data: -
Source database: Brassicaceae, 2, Oct 2009
Latest taxonomic scrutiny: Warwick S.I. , Francis A. & Al-Shehbaz I.A., 2009
Online resource: -
CoL taxon LSID: urn:lsid:catalogueoflife.org:taxon:2816f906-60a7-102d-be47-00304854f810:ac2010