You selected Draba hispanica var. cladotricha Maire. This is a synonym for:

Accepted scientific name:
Draba hispanica Boiss. (accepted name)
Synonyms:
Draba hispanica var. atlantica (Pomel) Batt. (synonym) 1 literature reference for Draba hispanica var. atlantica (Pomel) Batt.
Draba hispanica var. cladotricha Maire (synonym) 1 literature reference for Draba hispanica var. cladotricha Maire
Draba hispanica var. longistyla Batt. (synonym) 1 literature reference for Draba hispanica var. longistyla Batt.
Draba hispanica var. macrobotrys Maire (synonym) 1 literature reference for Draba hispanica var. macrobotrys Maire
Infraspecific taxon: Draba hispanica subsp. djurdjurae (Batt.) Greuter
Draba hispanica subsp. hispanica Boiss.
Draba hispanica subsp. laderoi Rivas Mart., M.E. GarcĂ­a & Penas
Draba hispanica subsp. lebrunii P. Monts.
Common names: -
Classification:
Plantae
Phylum Magnoliophyta
Class Magnoliopsida
Order Capparales
Family Brassicaceae
Genus Draba
Distribution: -
Additional data: -
Source database: Brassicaceae, 2, Oct 2009
Latest taxonomic scrutiny: Warwick S.I. , Francis A. & Al-Shehbaz I.A., 2009
Online resource: -
CoL taxon LSID: urn:lsid:catalogueoflife.org:taxon:2816f6a4-60a7-102d-be47-00304854f810:ac2010