You selected Brassica tournefortii var. dasycarpa O.E. Schulz. This is a synonym for:

Accepted scientific name:
Brassica tournefortii Gouan (accepted name)
Synonyms:
Brassica sisymbrioides (Fisch. ex DC.) Grossh. (synonym)
Brassica stocksii Hook.f. & Thomson (synonym)
Brassica tournefortii var. dasycarpa O.E. Schulz (synonym) 1 literature reference for Brassica tournefortii var. dasycarpa O.E. Schulz
Brassica tournefortii var. dasycarpa f. dentata O.E. Schulz (synonym) 1 literature reference for Brassica tournefortii var. dasycarpa f. dentata O.E. Schulz
Brassica tournefortii var. leiocarpa Maire & Weiller (synonym) 1 literature reference for Brassica tournefortii var. leiocarpa Maire & Weiller
Brassica tournefortii var. recurvata Bornm. (synonym)
Brassica tournefortii var. sisymbroides Fisch. ex DC. (synonym)
Eruca erecta Lag. (synonym)
Erucastrum minutiflorum Pau & Font Quer (synonym)
Erucastrum tournefortii (Gouan) Link (synonym)
Sinapis caspica Willd. ex Ledeb. (synonym)
Common names: -
Classification:
Plantae
Phylum Magnoliophyta
Class Magnoliopsida
Order Capparales
Family Brassicaceae
Genus Brassica
Distribution: -
Additional data: -
Source database: Brassicaceae, 2, Oct 2009
Latest taxonomic scrutiny: Warwick S.I. , Francis A. & Al-Shehbaz I.A., 2009
Online resource: -
CoL taxon LSID: urn:lsid:catalogueoflife.org:taxon:283c20f0-60a7-102d-be47-00304854f810:ac2010