You selected Brassica oleracea subsp. robertiana (J. Gay) Bonnier & Layens. This is a synonym for:

Accepted scientific name:
Brassica montana Pourr. (accepted name)
Synonyms:
Brassica oleracea subsp. pourretii Foucaud & Rouy (synonym) 1 literature reference for Brassica oleracea subsp. pourretii Foucaud & Rouy
Brassica oleracea subsp. robertiana (J. Gay) Bonnier & Layens (synonym)
Brassica robertiana J. Gay (synonym) 1 literature reference for Brassica robertiana J. Gay
Common names: -
Classification:
Plantae
Phylum Magnoliophyta
Class Magnoliopsida
Order Capparales
Family Brassicaceae
Genus Brassica
Distribution: -
Additional data: -
Source database: Brassicaceae, 2, Oct 2009
Latest taxonomic scrutiny: Warwick S.I. , Francis A. & Al-Shehbaz I.A., 2009
Online resource: -
CoL taxon LSID: urn:lsid:catalogueoflife.org:taxon:283b8514-60a7-102d-be47-00304854f810:ac2010