You selected Brassica cretica subsp. atlantica (Coss.) Onno. This is a synonym for:

Accepted scientific name:
Brassica insularis Moris (accepted name)
Synonyms:
Brassica atlantica (Coss.) O.E. Schulz (synonym) 1 literature reference for Brassica atlantica (Coss.) O.E. Schulz
Brassica cretica subsp. atlantica (Coss.) Onno (synonym)
Brassica insularis var. angustiloba (Briq.) O.E. Schulz (synonym) 1 literature reference for Brassica insularis var. angustiloba (Briq.) O.E. Schulz
Brassica insularis var. aquellae Widler & Bocquet (synonym)
Brassica insularis var. insularis Moris (synonym)
Brassica oleracea subsp. insularis (Moris) Rouy & Foucaud (synonym)
Brassica oleracea var. insularis subvar. atlantica Coss. (synonym)
Common names: -
Classification:
Plantae
Phylum Magnoliophyta
Class Magnoliopsida
Order Capparales
Family Brassicaceae
Genus Brassica
Distribution: -
Additional data: -
Source database: Brassicaceae, 2, Oct 2009
Latest taxonomic scrutiny: Warwick S.I. , Francis A. & Al-Shehbaz I.A., 2009
Online resource: -
CoL taxon LSID: urn:lsid:catalogueoflife.org:taxon:283b7204-60a7-102d-be47-00304854f810:ac2010