You selected Brassica brachyloma Boiss. & Reut. This is a synonym for:

Accepted scientific name:
Brassica gravinae Ten. (accepted name)
Synonyms:
Brassica boissieri Munby (synonym)
Brassica brachyloma Boiss. & Reut. (synonym) 1 literature reference for Brassica brachyloma Boiss. & Reut.
Brassica caespitosa Pomel (synonym)
Brassica gravinae var. brachyloma (Boiss. & Reut.) O.E. Schulz (synonym) 1 literature reference for Brassica gravinae var. brachyloma (Boiss. & Reut.) O.E. Schulz
Brassica gravinae var. djurdjurae (Batt.) Maire (synonym) 1 literature reference for Brassica gravinae var. djurdjurae (Batt.) Maire
Brassica gravinae var. italica Maire & Weiller (synonym) 1 literature reference for Brassica gravinae var. italica Maire & Weiller
Brassica humilis var. caespitosa (Pomel) Batt. (synonym) 1 literature reference for Brassica humilis var. caespitosa (Pomel) Batt.
Diplotaxis gravinae (Ten.) Rchb. (synonym)
Erucastrum gravinae (Ten.) Calest. (synonym)
Guenthera gravinae (Ten.) Gomez-Campo (synonym)
Common names: -
Classification:
Plantae
Phylum Magnoliophyta
Class Magnoliopsida
Order Capparales
Family Brassicaceae
Genus Brassica
Distribution: -
Additional data: -
Source database: Brassicaceae, 2, Oct 2009
Latest taxonomic scrutiny: Warwick S.I. , Francis A. & Al-Shehbaz I.A., 2009
Online resource: -
CoL taxon LSID: urn:lsid:catalogueoflife.org:taxon:283b6b38-60a7-102d-be47-00304854f810:ac2010