You selected Aphragmus oxycarpus var. microcarpus C.H. An. This is a synonym for:

Accepted scientific name:
Aphragmus oxycarpus (Hook.f. & Thomson) Jafri (accepted name)
Synonyms:
Aphragmus oxycarpus var. glaber (Vassilcz.) C.H. An (synonym)
Aphragmus oxycarpus var. microcarpus C.H. An (synonym)
Aphragmus oxycarpus var. oxycarpus (Hook.f. & Thomson) Jafri (synonym)
Aphragmus oxycarpus var. stenocarpus (O.E. Schulz) G.C. Das (synonym) 1 literature reference for Aphragmus oxycarpus var. stenocarpus (O.E. Schulz) G.C. Das
Aphragmus przewalskii (Maxim.) A.L. Ebel (synonym)
Aphragmus stewartii O.E. Schulz (synonym)
Aphragmus tibeticus O.E. Schulz (synonym)
Braya alpina Hook.f. & T. Anderson (synonym) 1 literature reference for Braya alpina Hook.f. & T. Anderson
Braya foliosa Pamp. (synonym)
Braya oxycarpa Hook.f. & Thomson (synonym)
Braya rubicunda Franch. (synonym)
Eutrema przewalskii Maxim. (synonym)
Lignariella duthiei Naqshi (synonym)
Common names: -
Classification:
Plantae
Phylum Magnoliophyta
Class Magnoliopsida
Order Capparales
Family Brassicaceae
Genus Aphragmus
Distribution: -
Additional data: -
Source database: Brassicaceae, 2, Oct 2009
Latest taxonomic scrutiny: Warwick S.I. , Francis A. & Al-Shehbaz I.A., 2009
Online resource: -
CoL taxon LSID: urn:lsid:catalogueoflife.org:taxon:2829b190-60a7-102d-be47-00304854f810:ac2010