You selected Achillea pubescens Lindl. This is a synonym for:

Accepted scientific name:
Achillea mirantha (provisionally accepted name)
Synonyms:
Achillea pubescens Lindl. (synonym)
Common names: -
Classification:
Plantae
Phylum Magnoliophyta
Class Magnoliopsida
Order Asterales
Family Asteraceae
Genus Achillea
Distribution: -
Additional data: Data Providers: Govaerts World Compositae Checklist A-G. GCC LSID: urn:lsid:compositae.org:names:DFAF1EAA-7728-4DBA-BB00-4A770B278E9F
Source database: GCC, 1 (Beta), Nov 2009
Latest taxonomic scrutiny: Flann C., 10-Aug-09
Online resource: -
CoL taxon LSID: urn:lsid:catalogueoflife.org:taxon:1f1d80b8-60a7-102d-be47-00304854f810:ac2010