You selected Aster nakaii. This is a synonym for:

Accepted scientific name:
Aster tataricus L.f. (provisionally accepted name)
Synonyms:
Aster fauriei H.Lév. & Vaniot (synonym)
Aster nakaii (synonym)
Aster rhomboideus Lindl. ex DC. (synonym)
Common names: -
Classification:
Plantae
Phylum Magnoliophyta
Class Magnoliopsida
Order Asterales
Family Asteraceae
Genus Aster
Distribution: -
Additional data: Data Providers: Flora of Japan, Flora of Korea, Govaerts World Compositae Checklist A-G, IPNI, Tropicos, LCR Editor. GCC LSID: urn:lsid:compositae.org:names:CD1EECB5-6ED5-474B-8A17-907D94405EED
Source database: GCC, 1 (Beta), Nov 2009
Latest taxonomic scrutiny: Flann C., 14-Oct-09
Online resource: -
CoL taxon LSID: urn:lsid:catalogueoflife.org:taxon:1f318c5c-60a7-102d-be47-00304854f810:ac2010