You selected Ptarmica salicifolia (Besser) Serg. This is a synonym for:

Accepted scientific name:
Achillea salicifolia Besser (provisionally accepted name)
Synonyms:
Achillea cartilaginea Ledeb. ex Rchb. (synonym)
Achillea speciosa Henckel (synonym)
Chamaemelum cartilagineum (Ledeb.) E.H.L.Krause (synonym)
Ptarmica borysthenica Klokov & Sakalo (synonym)
Ptarmica cartilaginea (Rchb.) Ledeb. (synonym)
Ptarmica salicifolia (Besser) Serg. (synonym)
Ptarmica speciosa (Henckel) DC. (synonym)
Common names: -
Classification:
Plantae
Phylum Magnoliophyta
Class Magnoliopsida
Order Asterales
Family Asteraceae
Genus Achillea
Distribution: -
Additional data: Data Providers: Govaerts World Compositae Checklist A-G, IPNI, Flora of China Checklist, Tropicos, Euro+Med, LCR Editor. GCC LSID: urn:lsid:compositae.org:names:8FBA9938-AECA-425E-BDE0-E6903E3B7410
Source database: GCC, 1 (Beta), Nov 2009
Latest taxonomic scrutiny: Flann C., 04-Nov-09
Online resource: -
CoL taxon LSID: urn:lsid:catalogueoflife.org:taxon:1e928864-60a7-102d-be47-00304854f810:ac2010