You selected Solanum dulcamara var. chinense Dunal. This is a synonym for:

Accepted scientific name:
Solanum lyratum Thunb. (accepted name) 1 literature reference for Solanum lyratum Thunb.
Synonyms:
Solanum cathayanum C.Y.Wu & S.C.Huang (synonym) 1 literature reference for Solanum cathayanum C.Y.Wu & S.C.Huang
Solanum dichotomum Lour. (synonym) 1 literature reference for Solanum dichotomum Lour.
Solanum dulcamara var. chinense Dunal (synonym) 1 literature reference for Solanum dulcamara var. chinense Dunal
Solanum dulcamara var. pubescens Blume (synonym) 1 literature reference for Solanum dulcamara var. pubescens Blume
Solanum kayamae T.Yamaz. (synonym) 1 literature reference for Solanum kayamae T.Yamaz.
Solanum lyratum Thunb. (synonym) 1 literature reference for Solanum lyratum Thunb.
Solanum lyratum var. filamentaceum Hayashi (synonym) 1 literature reference for Solanum lyratum var. filamentaceum Hayashi
Common names: -
Classification:
Plantae
Phylum Magnoliophyta
Class Magnoliopsida
Order Solanales
Family Solanaceae
Genus Solanum
Distribution: -
Additional data: -
Source database: Solanaceae Source, 200811, Nov 2008
Latest taxonomic scrutiny: PBI Solanum team, 2004-2008
Online resource: http://www.nhm.ac.uk/research-curation/research/projects/solanaceaesource/taxonomy/description-detail.jsp?taxa=3607
CoL taxon LSID: urn:lsid:catalogueoflife.org:taxon:4d0d09e0-52c2-102c-b3cd-957176fb88b9:ac2010