You selected Podocarpus novae-caledoniae var. colliculatus N.E. Gray. This is a synonym for:

Accepted scientific name:
Podocarpus sylvestris J.T. Buchholz (accepted name) 1 literature reference for Podocarpus sylvestris J.T. Buchholz
Synonyms:
Podocarpus colliculatus (N.E. Gray) & de Laub. (synonym) 1 literature reference for Podocarpus colliculatus (N.E. Gray)  & de Laub.
Podocarpus ensifolius var. latifolius Carrière (synonym) 1 literature reference for Podocarpus ensifolius var. latifolius Carrière
Podocarpus novae-caledoniae var. colliculatus N.E. Gray (synonym) 1 literature reference for Podocarpus novae-caledoniae var. colliculatus N.E. Gray
Common names: -
Classification:
Plantae
Phylum Pinophyta
Class Pinopsida
Order Pinales
Family Podocarpaceae
Genus Podocarpus
Distribution: New Caledonia (mountainous parts of Grande Terre, Ile des Pins) TDWG: 60 NWC
Additional data: Conservation status: LC, Habit: Tree
Source database: Conifer Database, Jun 2008
Latest taxonomic scrutiny: Farjon A., 5-Jun-2008
Online resource: -
CoL taxon LSID: urn:lsid:catalogueoflife.org:taxon:3a2d6344-52c2-102c-b3cd-957176fb88b9:ac2010