You selected Robertium lucidum (L.) Picard. This is a synonym for:

Accepted scientific name:
Geranium lucidum L. (accepted name) 1 literature reference for Geranium lucidum L.
Synonyms:
Geranium laevigatum Royle (synonym) 1 literature reference for Geranium laevigatum Royle
Geranium lucens Hocq. (synonym) 1 literature reference for Geranium lucens Hocq.
Geranium lucidum var. montanum N. Terracc. (synonym) 1 literature reference for Geranium lucidum var. montanum N. Terracc.
Geranium lucidum var. raii (Lindl.) Nyman (synonym) 1 literature reference for Geranium lucidum var. raii (Lindl.) Nyman
Geranium raii Lindl. (synonym) 1 literature reference for Geranium raii Lindl.
Geranium saxatile Thal ex Bubani (synonym) 1 literature reference for Geranium saxatile Thal ex Bubani
Robertium lucidum (L.) Picard (synonym) 1 literature reference for Robertium lucidum (L.) Picard
Common names: -
Classification:
Plantae
Phylum Magnoliophyta
Class Magnoliopsida
Order Geraniales
Family Geraniaceae
Genus Geranium
Distribution: -
Additional data: -
Source database: RJB Geranium, May 2008
Latest taxonomic scrutiny: Aedo C., May-2008
Online resource: http://www.rjb.csic.es/Geranium/index_geranium.php
CoL taxon LSID: urn:lsid:catalogueoflife.org:taxon:4111ae4f-52c2-102c-b3cd-957176fb88b9:ac2010