You selected Klebsiella planticola Bagley et al. 1982. This is a synonym for:

Accepted scientific name:
Raoultella planticola (Bagley et al. 1982) Drancourt et al. 2001 (accepted name) 1 literature reference for Raoultella planticola (Bagley et al. 1982) Drancourt et al. 2001
Synonyms:
Klebsiella planticola Bagley et al. 1982 (synonym) 1 literature reference for Klebsiella planticola Bagley et al. 1982
Common names: -
Classification:
Bacteria
Phylum Proteobacteria
Class Gammaproteobacteria
Order Enterobacteriales
Family Enterobacteriaceae
Genus Raoultella
Distribution: -
Additional data: -
Source database: BIOS, Dec 2006
Latest taxonomic scrutiny: Garrity G.M., Nov-2006
Online resource: http://dx.doi.org/10.1601/nm.3286
CoL taxon LSID: urn:lsid:catalogueoflife.org:taxon:edeb6e1a-29c1-102b-9a4a-00304854f820:ac2010