You selected Duperrea pavettifolia forma mollissisima H.Chu. This is a synonym for:

Accepted scientific name:
Duperrea pavettifolia var. pavettifolia (accepted name)
Synonyms:
Duperrea insignis Pierre ex Pit. (synonym) 1 literature reference for Duperrea insignis Pierre ex Pit.
Duperrea pavettifolia var. kontumensis T.N.Ninh (synonym) 1 literature reference for Duperrea pavettifolia var. kontumensis T.N.Ninh
Duperrea pavettifolia forma mollissisima H.Chu (synonym) 1 literature reference for Duperrea pavettifolia forma mollissisima H.Chu
Common names: -
Classification:
Plantae
Phylum Magnoliophyta
Class Magnoliopsida
Order Rubiales
Family Rubiaceae
Genus Duperrea
Species Duperrea pavettifolia
Distribution: S. China to Indo-China
Additional data: -
Source database: World Checklist of Selected Plant Families, 27 Nov 2009
Latest taxonomic scrutiny: Govaerts R., 11-Nov-2003
Online resource: http://apps.kew.org/wcsp/namedetail.do?accepted_id=65196&repSynonym_id=-9998&name_id=65196&status=true
CoL taxon LSID: urn:lsid:catalogueoflife.org:taxon:f66d70a6-29c1-102b-9a4a-00304854f820:ac2010