You selected Galium parisiense subsp. parvifolium (Gaudin ex Roem. & Schult.) Gaudin. This is a synonym for:

Accepted scientific name:
Galium divaricatum Pourr. ex Lam. (accepted name) 1 literature reference for Galium divaricatum Pourr. ex Lam.
Synonyms:
Aparinella tenuicaulis (Jord.) Fourr. (synonym) 1 literature reference for Aparinella tenuicaulis (Jord.) Fourr.
Galium anglicum var. parvifolium (Gaudin ex Roem. & Schult.) DC. (synonym)
Galium aridicola Briq. (synonym) 1 literature reference for Galium aridicola Briq.
Galium divaricatum var. mungieri (Boiss. & Heldr.) Halácsy (synonym) 1 literature reference for Galium divaricatum var. mungieri (Boiss. & Heldr.) Halácsy
Galium mungieri Boiss. & Heldr. (synonym) 1 literature reference for Galium mungieri Boiss. & Heldr.
Galium parisiense var. australe Ewart & C.T.White (synonym) 1 literature reference for Galium parisiense var. australe Ewart & C.T.White
Galium parisiense subsp. divaricatum (Pourr. ex Lam.) Rouy (synonym) 1 literature reference for Galium parisiense subsp. divaricatum (Pourr. ex Lam.) Rouy
Galium parisiense var. divaricatum (Pourr. ex Lam.) Vis. (synonym)
Galium parisiense var. leiocarpum Tausch (synonym) 1 literature reference for Galium parisiense var. leiocarpum Tausch
Galium parisiense subsp. parvifolium (Gaudin ex Roem. & Schult.) Gaudin (synonym)
Galium parisiense var. tenuicaule (Jord.) Rouy (synonym) 1 literature reference for Galium parisiense var. tenuicaule (Jord.) Rouy
Galium parvifolium Gaudin ex Roem. & Schult. (synonym) 1 literature reference for Galium parvifolium Gaudin ex Roem. & Schult.
Galium tenellum Clos (synonym) 1 literature reference for Galium tenellum Clos
Galium tenuicaule Jord. (synonym) 1 literature reference for Galium tenuicaule Jord.
Common names: -
Classification:
Plantae
Phylum Magnoliophyta
Class Magnoliopsida
Order Rubiales
Family Rubiaceae
Genus Galium
Distribution: Medit. to SC. Europe
Additional data: -
Source database: World Checklist of Selected Plant Families, 27 Nov 2009
Latest taxonomic scrutiny: Govaerts R., 11-Nov-2003
Online resource: http://apps.kew.org/wcsp/namedetail.do?accepted_id=86224&repSynonym_id=-9998&name_id=86224&status=true
CoL taxon LSID: urn:lsid:catalogueoflife.org:taxon:f11b6d06-29c1-102b-9a4a-00304854f820:ac2010