You selected Coffea arabica var. mauritiana (Lam.) Willd. This is a synonym for:

Accepted scientific name:
Coffea mauritiana Lam. (accepted name) 1 literature reference for Coffea mauritiana Lam.
Synonyms:
Coffea arabica var. mauritiana (Lam.) Willd. (synonym) 1 literature reference for Coffea arabica var. mauritiana (Lam.) Willd.
Coffea campaniensis J.-F.Leroy (synonym) 1 literature reference for Coffea campaniensis J.-F.Leroy
Coffea mauritiana var. lanceolata A.Chev. (synonym) 1 literature reference for Coffea mauritiana var. lanceolata A.Chev.
Coffea nossikumbaensis A.Chev. (synonym) 1 literature reference for Coffea nossikumbaensis A.Chev.
Coffea sylvestris Willd. ex Schult. (synonym) 1 literature reference for Coffea sylvestris Willd. ex Schult.
Common names: -
Classification:
Plantae
Phylum Magnoliophyta
Class Magnoliopsida
Order Rubiales
Family Rubiaceae
Genus Coffea
Distribution: Mauritius, RĂ©union
Additional data: -
Source database: World Checklist of Selected Plant Families, 27 Nov 2009
Latest taxonomic scrutiny: Govaerts R., 11-Nov-2003
Online resource: http://apps.kew.org/wcsp/namedetail.do?accepted_id=45636&repSynonym_id=-9998&name_id=45636&status=true
CoL taxon LSID: urn:lsid:catalogueoflife.org:taxon:f14fbc8c-29c1-102b-9a4a-00304854f820:ac2010